34TH ASEAN SENIOR AMATEUR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017

34TH ASEAN SENIOR AMATEUR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017

Eagle Ridge Golf & Country Club

STROKEPLAY D3

STROKEPLAY

Eagle Ridge Golf & Country Club - AOKI Course

Day 3 - October 20, 2017

1A Idris Ngah
MA-01-S
Don Montenegro
PH-04-S
Maj (rtd) Hj Suhaimi bin Hj Abd Karim
BR-02-S
Narintanarat Kumtean
TH-11-S
1B Dato' Dzaamoddin Salleh
MA-02-S
Rodel Mangulabnan
PH-01-S
Chris Tay
BR-05-S
Ooi Wai Kin
SI-01-S
2A Edgar Quiao
PH-05-S
Pitak Woothichareonkit
TH-18-S
David Tay Kim Chai
MA-05-S
Col (rtd) Dato Hj Harith bin Hj Abd karim
BR-04-S
2B Antonio Mendoza
PH-08-S
Dato' Shamsudin Ismail
MA-06-S
Kamol Kaorop
TH-05-S
Dicky Tan Ee Seng
SI-04-S
3A Eduardo Sison
PH-03-S
Banchert Klinkhachornsak
TH-03-S
Herman Anjin
MA-11-S
Jimmy Teo Teng Jin
SI-08-S
3B Luis Sajorda
PH-06-S
Narongrat Podang (radm.)
TH-13-S
Brig Gen (rtd) Dato Jofri bin Abdullah
BR-09-S
Tan Chin Hock
MA-17-S
4 Somchai Chomsa-ard
TH-22-S
Jose Cortina
PH-20-S
Hj Yaakub bin Hj Jumat
BR-15-S
Ricky Seah Lam Kok
SI-06-S
5A Mario Lugay
PH-17-S
Albert Ng Aik Guan
SI-14-S
Abdul Halim Abdul Aziz
MA-07-S
Pg Zulkefli bin Pg Hj Besar
BR-07-S
5B Ferdinando Sevilla
PH-09-S
Narongrit Jatuweerawong
TH-14-S
Lt Col (rtd) Dato Hj Samid bin Hj Abd Aziz
BR-13-S
M K Azmey
MA-09-S
6A Domingo Manuel
PH-14-S
Samreong Ratanatera
TH-20-S
Goh Eng Yew
SI-10-S
Alfred Sim
BR-03-S
6B Teo Keow Seng
SI-02-S
Sataporn Rungkrae
TH-21-S
Eddy Jose Manzanares
PH-02-S
Dato' Azizi Yom Ahmad
MA-14-S
7 Bancha Neesang
TH-02-S
Hj Abd Aziz Bangkol
BR-08-S
Foo Chok Ti
MA-20-S
Vidal Querol
PH-15-S
8A Narong Intrakosit
TH-12-S
Jimmy Umayam
PH-24-S
Oh Lai Hen
SI-18-S
Hj Raya bin Dollah
BR-06-S
8B Tawich Mookdadoung
TH-24-S
Datuk A S Khamis
MA-04-S
Rex Goquingco
PH-13-S
Cheah Pak Hing
SI-05-S
9A Udom Boonchuaykuekul
TH-27-S
Datuk Bunawan Sagi
MA-15-S
Francis Monadero
PH-07-S
Hong Kok Seng
BR-10-S
9B Phairoj Hengsakul
TH-16-S
Lino Magpantay
PH-11-S
Tony Kong Too Ngee
MA-18-S
Hj Patera bin Madil
BR-11-S
10A Udom Homchampa
TH-28-S
Lim Yeow Luck
MA-10-S
Florene Delos Santos
PH-59-S
Hery Kusnanto
IN-01-S
10B Kraisang Sukchai
TH-09-S
Datuk Vincent Fernandez
MA-12-S
Lam Tih kai
SI-03-S
Eduardo Gador
PH-21-S
11A How Ah Lee, Jimmy
MA-08-S
Ricardo Dela Paz
PH-12-S
Rusly Sjaichudin
SI-19-S
Prakasit Chabathong
TH-19-S
11B Wong Look Seng
SI-16-S
Thanoo Sookchaya
TH-25-S
Bonifacio De Castro
PH-16-S
Dato' Md Shabrizan Ahmad
MA-22-S
12A Andy Ang Gim Hoon
SI-17-S
Florendo Fajilan
PH-28-S
Thongchai Manaphanthanont
TH-26-S
Goh Chan Tau
MA-03-S
12B Ruperto Bayocot
PH-26-S
Surin Sathienmars
TH-23-S
Lau Koi Fong
SI-09-S
Mohamed Basir Meraslam
MA-13-S
13A Ricardo Loyola
PH-19-S
Kittisak Sinlue
TH-08-S
Dato Hj Ghani Bin Hj Omar
BR-01-S
Zainoldin Ahmad
MA-19-S
13B Eduardo Lena
PH-30-S
Pichai Aniwat
TH-17-S
Pg Hassim bin Pg Hj Osman
BR-12-S
Peh Choon Beng
SI-15-S
14A Ricardo Antonio
PH-18-S
Hj Zamri bin Dato Hj Hamdani
BR-14-S
Sam Chong Keen
SI-11-S
Kanchit Sonklin
TH-06-S
14B Hj Husin bin Hj Abd Rahman
BR-16-S
Leon Bucago, Jr.
PH-27-S
Peter Yap Kim Kee
SI-13-S
Kuan Kim Hiung
MA-23-S
15 Albert Mg Garcia
PH-23-S
Krit Suradecha
TH-10-S
Hassan Abd Kadir
MA-24-S
Nasruhsjah Syamsudin Ismail
IN-04-S
16A Winud Kerdpakee (pol.col.)
TH-29-S
Rey Raquel
PH-10-S
Arullan Rajoo
MA-16-S
Syamsudin Mardi Wirokromo
IN-05-S
16B Kittirach Wipatkanok
TH-07-S
Manuelito Luzon
PH-22-S
Tan Kee See, Raymond
MA-21-S
Lim King Loong
SI-12-S
17 Nopporn Yodpayung
TH-15-S
Emerito Manalo
PH-32-S
Peh Choon Seng
SI-07-S
Dato' Borhanuddin Ramli
MA-25-S
18A Tomas Vargas
PH-29-S
Aga Srinopnikom
TH-01-S
Dwi Susanto Suryadi
IN-03-S
18B Bumrung Nutchanat
TH-04-S
Alberto Dela Rosa
PH-31-S
Masrizal Achmad Syarief
IN-02-S
STROKEPLAY D1

STROKEPLAY

Eagle Ridge Golf & Country Club - AOKI Course

Day 1 - October 18, 2017

1AIDRIS NGAH
MA-01-S (Malaysia')
Ooi Wai Kin
SI-01-S (Singapore')
Dato HJ Ghani Bin HJ Omar
BR-01-S (Brunei')
Rodel Mangulabnan
PH-01-S (Philippines')
1BDATO' DZAAMODDIN SALLEH
MA-02-S (Malaysia')
NARINTANARAT KUMTEAN
TH-11-S (Thailand')
Maj (Rtd) Hj Suhaimi bin Hj Abd Karim
BR-02-S (Brunei')
Eddy Jose Manzanares
PH-02-S (Philippines')
2AGOH CHAN TAU
MA-03-S (Malaysia')
PITAK WOOTHICHAREONKIT
TH-18-S (Thailand')
Alfred Sim
BR-03-S (Brunei')
Eduardo Sison
PH-03-S (Philippines')
2BDATUK A S KHAMIS
MA-04-S (Malaysia')
TAWICH MOOKDADOUNG
TH-24-S (Thailand')
Col (Rtd) Dato Hj Harith bin Hj Abd karim
BR-04-S (Brunei')
Don Montenegro
PH-04-S (Philippines')
3ATeo Keow Seng
SI-02-S (Singapore')
BANCHERT KLINKHACHORNSAK
TH-03-S (Thailand')
Chris Tay
BR-05-S (Brunei')
Edgar Quiao
PH-05-S (Philippines')
3BHery Kusnanto
IN-01-S (Indonesia')
NARONGRAT PODANG (RADM.)
TH-13-S (Thailand')
Hj Raya bin Dollah
BR-06-S (Brunei')
Luis Sajorda
PH-06-S (Philippines')
4Lam Tih kai
SI-03-S (Singapore')
SOMCHAI CHOMSA-ARD
TH-22-S (Thailand')
DAVID TAY KIM CHAI
MA-05-S (Malaysia')
Francis Monadero
PH-07-S (Philippines')
5AMasrizal Achmad Syarief
IN-02-S (Indonesia')
Pg Zulkefli bin Pg Hj Besar
BR-07-S (Brunei')
DATO' SHAMSUDIN ISMAIL
MA-06-S (Malaysia')
Antonio Mendoza
PH-08-S (Philippines')
5BDicky Tan Ee Seng
SI-04-S (Singapore')
KAMOL KAOROP
TH-05-S (Thailand')
HOW AH LEE, JIMMY
MA-08-S (Malaysia')
Ferdinando Sevilla
PH-09-S (Philippines')
6AHj Abd Aziz Bangkol
BR-08-S (Brunei')
KITTISAK SINLUE
TH-08-S (Thailand')
ABDUL HALIM ABDUL AZIZ
MA-07-S (Malaysia')
Rey Raquel
PH-10-S (Philippines')
6BCheah Pak Hing
SI-05-S (Singapore')
NARONG INTRAKOSIT
TH-12-S (Thailand')
M K AZMEY
MA-09-S (Malaysia')
Lino Magpantay
PH-11-S (Philippines')
7Ricky Seah Lam Kok
SI-06-S (Singapore')
NARONGRIT JATUWEERAWONG
TH-14-S (Thailand')
LIM YEOW LUCK
MA-10-S (Malaysia')
Ricardo Dela Paz
PH-12-S (Philippines')
8APeh Choon Seng
SI-07-S (Singapore')
SAMREONG RATANATERA
TH-20-S (Thailand')
HERMAN ANJIN
MA-11-S (Malaysia')
Rex Goquingco
PH-13-S (Philippines')
8BJimmy Teo Teng Jin
SI-08-S (Singapore')
SATAPORN RUNGKRAE
TH-21-S (Thailand')
DATUK VINCENT FERNANDEZ
MA-12-S (Malaysia')
Domingo Manuel
PH-14-S (Philippines')
9ABrig Gen (Rtd) Dato Jofri bin Abdullah
BR-09-S (Brunei')
UDOM BOONCHUAYKUEKUL
TH-27-S (Thailand')
MOHAMED BASIR MERASLAM
MA-13-S (Malaysia')
Vidal Querol
PH-15-S (Philippines')
9BLau Koi Fong
SI-09-S (Singapore')
WINUD KERDPAKEE (POL.COL.)
TH-29-S (Thailand')
DATO' AZIZI YOM AHMAD
MA-14-S (Malaysia')
Bonifacio De Castro
PH-16-S (Philippines')
10AHong Kok Seng
BR-10-S (Brunei')
PHAIROJ HENGSAKUL
TH-16-S (Thailand')
DATUK BUNAWAN SAGI
MA-15-S (Malaysia')
Mario Lugay
PH-17-S (Philippines')
10BGoh Eng Yew
SI-10-S (Singapore')
PICHAI ANIWAT
TH-17-S (Thailand')
ARULLAN RAJOO
MA-16-S (Malaysia')
Ricardo Antonio
PH-18-S (Philippines')
11ASam Chong Keen
SI-11-S (Singapore')
SURIN SATHIENMARS
TH-23-S (Thailand')
Hj Patera bin Madil
BR-11-S (Brunei')
Ricardo Loyola
PH-19-S (Philippines')
11BLim King Loong
SI-12-S (Singapore')
UDOM HOMCHAMPA
TH-28-S (Thailand')
TAN CHIN HOCK
MA-17-S (Malaysia')
Jose Cortina
PH-20-S (Philippines')
12APeter Yap Kim Kee
SI-13-S (Singapore')
BANCHA NEESANG
TH-02-S (Thailand')
TONY KONG TOO NGEE
MA-18-S (Malaysia')
Eduardo Gador
PH-21-S (Philippines')
12BDwi Susanto Suryadi
IN-03-S (Indonesia')
KRIT SURADECHA
TH-10-S (Thailand')
ZAINOLDIN AHMAD
MA-19-S (Malaysia')
Manuelito Luzon
PH-22-S (Philippines')
13APg Hassim bin Pg Hj Osman
BR-12-S (Brunei')
NOPPORN YODPAYUNG
TH-15-S (Thailand')
FOO CHOK TI
MA-20-S (Malaysia')
Albert MG Garcia
PH-23-S (Philippines')
13BAlbert Ng Aik Guan
SI-14-S (Singapore')
AGA SRINOPNIKOM
TH-01-S (Thailand')
Nasruhsjah Syamsudin Ismail
IN-04-S (Indonesia')
Jimmy Umayam
PH-24-S (Philippines')
14APeh Choon Beng
SI-15-S (Singapore')
KANCHIT SONKLIN
TH-06-S (Thailand')
TAN KEE SEE, RAYMOND
MA-21-S (Malaysia')
Ruperto Bayocot
PH-26-S (Philippines')
14BWong Look Seng
SI-16-S (Singapore')
KITTIRACH WIPATKANOK
TH-07-S (Thailand')
Lt Col (Rtd) Dato Hj Samid bin Hj Abd Aziz
BR-13-S (Brunei')
Leon Bucago, Jr.
PH-27-S (Philippines')
15Hj Zamri bin Dato Hj Hamdani
BR-14-S (Brunei')
PRAKASIT CHABATHONG
TH-19-S (Thailand')
DATO' MD SHABRIZAN AHMAD
MA-22-S (Malaysia')
Florendo Fajilan
PH-28-S (Philippines')
16AHj Yaakub bin Hj Jumat
BR-15-S (Brunei')
KRAISANG SUKCHAI
TH-09-S (Thailand')
Tomas Vargas
PH-29-S (Philippines')
 
16BAndy Ang Gim Hoon
SI-17-S (Singapore')
THANOO SOOKCHAYA
TH-25-S (Thailand')
KUAN KIM HIUNG
MA-23-S (Malaysia')
Eduardo Lena
PH-30-S (Philippines')
17Hj Husin bin Hj Abd Rahman
BR-16-S (Brunei')
BUMRUNG NUTCHANAT
TH-04-S (Thailand')
HASSAN ABD KADIR
MA-24-S (Malaysia')
Alberto Dela Rosa
PH-31-S (Philippines')
18AOh Lai Hen
SI-18-S (Singapore')
THONGCHAI MANAPHANTHANONT
TH-26-S (Thailand')
DATO' BORHANUDDIN RAMLI
MA-25-S (Malaysia')
Florene Delos Santos
PH-47-D (Philippines)
18BRusly Sjaichudin
SI-19-S (Singapore')
Syamsudin Mardi Wirokromo
IN-05-S (Indonesia')
Emerito Manalo
PH-32-S (Philippines')
 
STROKEPLAY D2

STROKEPLAY

Eagle Ridge Golf & Country Club

Day 2 - October 19, 2017

1A Emerito Manalo
PH-32-S (Philippines')
THANOO SOOKCHAYA
TH-25-S (Thailand')
Hj Husin bin Hj Abd Rahman
BR-16-S (Brunei')
1BAlberto Dela Rosa
PH-31-S (Philippines')
KUAN KIM HIUNG
MA-23-S (Malaysia')
Oh Lai Hen
SI-18-S (Singapore')
Syamsudin Mardi Wirokromo
IN-05-S (Indonesia')
2AEduardo Lena
PH-30-S (Philippines')
DATO' BORHANUDDIN RAMLI
MA-25-S (Malaysia')
BUMRUNG NUTCHANAT
TH-04-S (Thailand')
Andy Ang Gim Hoon
SI-17-S (Singapore')
2BFlorene Delos Santos
PH-47-D (Philippines)
HASSAN ABD KADIR
MA-24-S (Malaysia')
THONGCHAI MANAPHANTHANONT
TH-26-S (Thailand')
Rusly Sjaichudin
SI-19-S (Singapore')
3ATomas Vargas
PH-29-S (Philippines')
KANCHIT SONKLIN
TH-06-S (Thailand')
Wong Look Seng
SI-16-S (Singapore')
Hj Yaakub bin Hj Jumat
BR-15-S (Brunei')
3BLeon Bucago, Jr.
PH-27-S (Philippines')
Nasruhsjah Syamsudin Ismail
IN-04-S (Indonesia')
Hj Zamri bin Dato Hj Hamdani
BR-14-S (Brunei')
KRAISANG SUKCHAI
TH-09-S (Thailand')
4Ruperto Bayocot
PH-26-S (Philippines')
DATO' MD SHABRIZAN AHMAD
MA-22-S (Malaysia')
KITTIRACH WIPATKANOK
TH-07-S (Thailand')
Hong Kok Seng
BR-10-S (Brunei')
5AFlorendo Fajilan
PH-28-S (Philippines')
Lt Col (Rtd) Dato Hj Samid bin Hj Abd Aziz
BR-13-S (Brunei')
PRAKASIT CHABATHONG
TH-19-S (Thailand')
Peh Choon Beng
SI-15-S (Singapore')
5BAlbert MG Garcia
PH-23-S (Philippines')
Dwi Susanto Suryadi
IN-03-S (Indonesia')
BANCHA NEESANG
TH-02-S (Thailand')
TAN KEE SEE, RAYMOND
MA-21-S (Malaysia')
6AManuelito Luzon
PH-22-S (Philippines')
TONY KONG TOO NGEE
MA-18-S (Malaysia')
AGA SRINOPNIKOM
TH-01-S (Thailand')
Pg Hassim bin Pg Hj Osman
BR-12-S (Brunei')
6BJimmy Umayam
PH-24-S (Philippines')
FOO CHOK TI
MA-20-S (Malaysia')
KRIT SURADECHA
TH-10-S (Thailand')
Peter Yap Kim Kee
SI-13-S (Singapore')
7AEduardo Gador
PH-21-S (Philippines')
ZAINOLDIN AHMAD
MA-19-S (Malaysia')
NOPPORN YODPAYUNG
TH-15-S (Thailand')
Albert Ng Aik Guan
SI-14-S (Singapore')
7BRicardo Loyola
PH-19-S (Philippines')
TAN CHIN HOCK
MA-17-S (Malaysia')
PHAIROJ HENGSAKUL
TH-16-S (Thailand')
Goh Eng Yew
SI-10-S (Singapore')
8Ricardo Antonio
PH-18-S (Philippines')
DATUK BUNAWAN SAGI
MA-15-S (Malaysia')
UDOM HOMCHAMPA
TH-28-S (Thailand')
Sam Chong Keen
SI-11-S (Singapore')
9AJose Cortina
PH-20-S (Philippines')
Hj Patera bin Madil
BR-11-S (Brunei')
PICHAI ANIWAT
TH-17-S (Thailand')
 
9BMario Lugay
PH-17-S (Philippines')
ARULLAN RAJOO
MA-16-S (Malaysia')
SURIN SATHIENMARS
TH-23-S (Thailand')
Lim King Loong
SI-12-S (Singapore')
10AVidal Querol
PH-15-S (Philippines')
DATO' AZIZI YOM AHMAD
MA-14-S (Malaysia')
SAMREONG RATANATERA
TH-20-S (Thailand')
Jimmy Teo Teng Jin
SI-08-S (Singapore')
10BDomingo Manuel
PH-14-S (Philippines')
HERMAN ANJIN
MA-11-S (Malaysia')
WINUD KERDPAKEE (POL.COL.)
TH-29-S (Thailand')
Brig Gen (Rtd) Dato Jofri bin Abdullah
BR-09-S (Brunei')
11ABonifacio De Castro
PH-16-S (Philippines')
MOHAMED BASIR MERASLAM
MA-13-S (Malaysia')
SATAPORN RUNGKRAE
TH-21-S (Thailand')
Peh Choon Seng
SI-07-S (Singapore')
11BRex Goquingco
PH-13-S (Philippines')
DATUK VINCENT FERNANDEZ
MA-12-S (Malaysia')
UDOM BOONCHUAYKUEKUL
TH-27-S (Thailand')
Lau Koi Fong
SI-09-S (Singapore')
12ALino Magpantay
PH-11-S (Philippines')
LIM YEOW LUCK
MA-10-S (Malaysia')
KAMOL KAOROP
TH-05-S (Thailand')
Hj Abd Aziz Bangkol
BR-08-S (Brunei')
12BRey Raquel
PH-10-S (Philippines')
HOW AH LEE, JIMMY
MA-08-S (Malaysia')
Cheah Pak Hing
SI-05-S (Singapore')
NARONGRIT JATUWEERAWONG
TH-14-S (Thailand')
13ARicardo Dela Paz
PH-12-S (Philippines')
M K AZMEY
MA-09-S (Malaysia')
KITTISAK SINLUE
TH-08-S (Thailand')
Dicky Tan Ee Seng
SI-04-S (Singapore')
13BFerdinando Sevilla
PH-09-S (Philippines')
ABDUL HALIM ABDUL AZIZ
MA-07-S (Malaysia')
NARONG INTRAKOSIT
TH-12-S (Thailand')
Ricky Seah Lam Kok
SI-06-S (Singapore')
14Francis Monadero
PH-07-S (Philippines')
BANCHERT KLINKHACHORNSAK
TH-03-S (Thailand')
Hery Kusnanto
IN-01-S (Indonesia')
Pg Zulkefli bin Pg Hj Besar
BR-07-S (Brunei')
15ALuis Sajorda
PH-06-S (Philippines')
Chris Tay
BR-05-S (Brunei')
Lam Tih kai
SI-03-S (Singapore')
DATO' SHAMSUDIN ISMAIL
MA-06-S (Malaysia')
15BAntonio Mendoza
PH-08-S (Philippines')
DAVID TAY KIM CHAI
MA-05-S (Malaysia')
NARONGRAT PODANG (RADM.)
TH-13-S (Thailand')
Teo Keow Seng
SI-02-S (Singapore')
16AEdgar Quiao
PH-05-S (Philippines')
Hj Raya bin Dollah
BR-06-S (Brunei')
SOMCHAI CHOMSA-ARD
TH-22-S (Thailand')
Masrizal Achmad Syarief
IN-02-S (Indonesia')
16BEduardo Sison
PH-03-S (Philippines')
Col (Rtd) Dato Hj Harith bin Hj Abd karim
BR-04-S (Brunei')
Ooi Wai Kin
SI-01-S (Singapore')
DATO' DZAAMODDIN SALLEH
MA-02-S (Malaysia')
17Eddy Jose Manzanares
PH-02-S (Philippines')
Dato HJ Ghani Bin HJ Omar
BR-01-S (Brunei')
TAWICH MOOKDADOUNG
TH-24-S (Thailand')
GOH CHAN TAU
MA-03-S (Malaysia')
18ADon Montenegro
PH-04-S (Philippines')
Alfred Sim
BR-03-S (Brunei')
NARINTANARAT KUMTEAN
TH-11-S (Thailand')
IDRIS NGAH
MA-01-S (Malaysia')
18BRodel Mangulabnan
PH-01-S (Philippines')
Maj (Rtd) Hj Suhaimi bin Hj Abd Karim
BR-02-S (Brunei')
PITAK WOOTHICHAREONKIT
TH-18-S (Thailand')
DATUK A S KHAMIS
MA-04-S (Malaysia')
STABLEFORD D1

STABLEFORD

Eagle Ridge Golf & Country Club

Day 1 - October 19, 2017

1AHj Hanafi bin Hj Abd Rahman
BR-18-A (Brunei)
Edgardo Rene Samonte
PH-33-A (Philippines)
Lei Tsen Siang
SI-20-A (Singapore)
CHANCHAI THARANA
TH-30-A (Thailand)
1BHj Budin bin Hj Abd Rahman
BR-17-A (Brunei)
Rene Marano
PH-34-A (Philippines)
Daniel Liew Hee Cheong
SI-21-A (Singapore)
DAMRONG HONGSIRIKUL
TH-31-A (Thailand)
2AMarieto Valerio
PH-35-A (Philippines)
Col (Rtd) Hj Rashid bin Asut
BR-19-B (Brunei)
DATO' ISHAK HJ MOHAMED
MA-26-B (Malaysia)
CHAIYAKON MEEVIRIYAKUL
TH-32-B (Thailand)
2BMichael Koh Ann Kheng
SI-25-B (Singapore)
SANTI SAYAN
TH-34-B (Thailand)
Hj Abd Kani bin Abdullah
BR-22-B (Brunei)
TOON CHONG KAI
MA-27-B (Malaysia)
3ARANGSAN KAMONWIJIT
TH-33-B (Thailand)
Felix Tienzo
PH-37-B (Philippines)
Jason Chua Heng Ann
SI-26-B (Singapore)
Hj Junaidi bin Hj Abd Rahman
BR-23-B (Brunei)
3BSOMPHONG RETTIG
TH-35-B (Thailand)
Leonard Lau Boon Wee
SI-22-B (Singapore)
Virgilio Raymundo
PH-38-B (Philippines)
Hj Shahril bin Mohsin
BR-20-B (Brunei)
4VIVAT CHANTANANURUCK
TH-36-B (Thailand)
Stephen Ng Choh Lian
SI-24-B (Singapore)
Patrick Lau
BR-24-B (Brunei)
HASAN ADDLY MOHD ISA
MA-28-B (Malaysia)
5ADATO' KUAH LAI HUAT
MA-29-B (Malaysia)
Hj Matali bin Yahya
BR-21-B (Brunei)
Francis Lee Yeung Kwok
SI-23-B (Singapore)
CHADEJ MUSIGAVONG President
TH-40-C (Thailand)
5BRodolfo Alcantara
PH-39-B (Philippines)
Hj Burhanuddin bin Hj Wahid
BR-25-B (Brunei)
DR RASHPALL SINGH
MA-36-C (Malaysia)
KIAT SORNWATTANA (MAJ.GEN.)
TH-41-C (Thailand)
6ADR BJINDER SINGH
MA-30-C (Malaysia)
Jaime Bilbao
PH-36-B (Philippines)
BANDHIT SRISUCHART
TH-38-C (Thailand)
Ted Millard Lumanauw
IN-07-C (Indonesia)
6BDATO' MOHD FAHMI IBRAHIM
MA-31-C (Malaysia)
Fernando Reyla
PH-41-C (Philippines)
SOMCHAI AUMPAI
TH-42-C (Thailand)
Joseph Ong Chong Hock
SI-27-C (Singapore)
7Col (Rtd) Hj Sabli bin Osman
BR-26-C (Brunei)
ALLEN YUEN WENG CHONG
MA-32-C (Malaysia)
Pedro Bulaong
PH-42-C (Philippines)
APIRACK VICHINROJJARAL
TH-37-C (Thailand)
8AFOO CHIN YEW
MA-33-C (Malaysia)
Raymundo Del Rosario
PH-43-C (Philippines)
Frederic Chia Tien Hoe
SI-28-C (Singapore)
TAVISAK CHANTRAVONG
TH-45-C (Thailand)
8BCHAN MUN LEONG
MA-34-C (Malaysia)
Josefino Estrevillo
PH-44-C (Philippines)
VICHAI SRIKWAN President Advisor
TH-46-C (Thailand)
Roy Ang
SI-29-C (Singapore)
9APIETRO PAOLO MARTUCCI
MA-35-C (Malaysia)
Rolando Sacramento
PH-45-C (Philippines)
George Seow Teow Hoon
SI-30-C (Singapore)
SORNSILP POLTEJA
TH-44-C (Thailand)
9BDAVID LOH MAN DEE
MA-37-C (Malaysia)
Edgar Aglipay
PH-46-C (Philippines)
Dato Hj Idris bin Hj Abas
BR-27-C (Brunei)
BOONSANONG BOONMEE
TH-39-C (Thailand)
10AAndrew Ng Tya Ah
SI-31-C (Singapore)
SOMCHAI CHOOMRAT
TH-43-C (Thailand)
TONY PEH ENG HOE
MA-38-C (Malaysia)
Efren Cruz
PH-40-C (Philippines)
10BMaj Gen (Rtd) Pehin Dato Hj Mohd Jaafar bin Hj Abd Aziz
BR-28-D (Brunei)
Andi Sangadji Rachman
IN-10-D (Indonesia)
HARITH IBRAHIM
MA-45-D (Malaysia)
CHAOW NASUAN (COL.)
TH-47-D (Thailand)
11ALim Ah Bah
SI-32-C (Singapore)
KIATICHAI KHOWATTANAWINTHA
TH-49-D (Thailand)
Lucas Pasilao
PH-47-D (Philippines)
CHEOK AH KEE
MA-39-D (Malaysia)
11BSamuel Jumaquio
PH-48-D (Philippines)
RUANG KHEMTHONG
TH-55-D (Thailand)
ABDUL HADY ISMAIL
MA-40-D (Malaysia)
 
12ADanilo Gonzales
PH-49-D (Philippines)
Saleh Jasid
IN-09-D (Indonesia)
DUSIT CHANTASEN
TH-48-D (Thailand)
Lim Ting Hui
SI-35-D (Singapore)
12BGlicerio Sua
PH-51-D (Philippines)
Tan Kah Ho
SI-33-D (Singapore)
THEERA SAKDIYAKORN
TH-56-D (Thailand)
Maj Gen (Rtd) PG Dato HJ Abidin PG HJ Ahmad
BR-30-E (Brunei)
13AEDMAND CHIAM KIM SENG
MA-41-D (Malaysia)
Hj Awg Damit Osman
BR-29-D (Brunei)
Macario Dela Pena
PH-52-D (Philippines)
PANSAK PANICH
TH-51-D (Thailand)
13BNG AH CHONG
MA-42-D (Malaysia)
Antonio Ong
PH-53-D (Philippines)
Terence Ng Tien Chan
SI-34-D (Singapore)
KOBCHOK NASAMRAN
TH-50-D (Thailand)
14AACHANNAN PILLAPPANAH
MA-43-D (Malaysia)
Adian Silalahi
IN-08-D (Indonesia)
Clyde Fernandez
PH-55-D (Philippines)
PINIT JOMBHROM (GEN.)
TH-54-D (Thailand)
14BDR KOK TACK SANG
MA-44-D (Malaysia)
Rudy Gamut
PH-50-D (Philippines)
PANYA CHAIYATHAM
TH-52-D (Thailand)
Andy Yeo Seh Swan
SI-36-D (Singapore)
15Lim Kian Seng
SI-37-E (Singapore)
PANYA PORNPAIBOONSTID
TH-53-D (Thailand)
Midian Manurung
IN-11-E (Indonesia)
Arnold David
PH-54-D (Philippines)
16ABRIG GEN MOHAMED YUSOH (R)
MA-46-E (Malaysia)
Yuwono Kolopaking
IN-13-E (Indonesia)
VEERAPOL NIYOMTHAI
TH-60-E (Thailand)
Dato Job Lim
BR-33-E (Brunei)
16BKuswanto Setjodiningrat
IN-14-E (Indonesia)
Efren Enriquez
PH-56-E (Philippines)
PAUL HENG JOO POW
MA-47-E (Malaysia)
PREECHA TANABANDHU
TH-59-E (Thailand)
17DATO’ TAN SENG CHEE
MA-49-E (Malaysia)
Ajit Singh Gill
SI-39-E (Singapore)
CHAVARUT KALAYANAMITRA
TH-57-E (Thailand)
Dato Hj Mohd Suni Hj Idris
BR-31-E (Brunei)
18ALEONG YOKE MUN
MA-48-E (Malaysia)
NOPPORN VASINAROM
TH-58-E (Thailand)
Hj Hafneh Salleh
BR-32-E (Brunei)
Jose Magno, Jr
PH-58-E (Philippines)
18BLirio Escano, Jr
PH-57-E (Philippines)
Tommy Tan Choon Yew
SI-38-E (Singapore)
Bestari Gunawan
IN-12-E (Indonesia)